Поиск по участникам конкурса

Итоги 10 конкурса (октябрь-ноябрь 2019)

ФИО участника Класс Номер заявки Балл Место Регион
Рукавичникова Анна Сергеевна
2
2315
15
1 место
Санкт-Петербург
Кубракова Елизавета Артемовна
2
2565
14
2 место
Ростовская область
Быкова Ульяна Викторовна
5
2663
12
-
Волгоградская область
Куликов Роман Витальевич
1
2317
15
1 место
Республика Башкортостан
Лапин Марк Глебович
2
2565
14
2 место
Ростовская область
Горбунов Никита Игоревич
6
2663
15
1 место
Волгоградская область
Терентьев Дмитрий Витальевич
2
2318
15
1 место
Челябинская область
Недбальская Анастасия
2
2565
14
2 место
Ростовская область
Дьяченко Виктория Алексеевна
5
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Хрипунова Анастасия Сергеевна
3
2319
10
-
Самарская область
Пономаренко Анастасия Андреевна
2
2565
14
2 место
Ростовская область
Иванова Анастасия Николаевна
5
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Федулаева Дарина Сергеевна
3
2320
13
3 место
Республика Коми
Чубарь Дария Максимовна
4
2566
15
1 место
Московская область
Казарян Артем Сергеевич
6
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Бублик Федор Игоревич
3
2321
13
3 место
Московская область
Бикчурова Алина Асгатовна
3
2567
11
-
Республика Татарстан
Комочкова Юлия Александровна
5
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Манойлин Артем Романович
4
2322
15
1 место
Ленинградская область
Мухаметзянов Карим Зульфатович
3
2567
10
-
Республика Татарстан
Поляновский Артем Андреевич
5
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Манойлин Даниил Романович
2
2322
13
3 место
Ленинградская область
Шамсутдинов Инсаф Фахимович
3
2567
15
1 место
Республика Татарстан
Рассолова Кира Сергеевна
5
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Устинова Софья Евгеньевна
4
2324
14
2 место
Вологодская область
Чертилов Максим Сергеевич
1
2568
14
2 место
Самарская область
Сорокина Анна Александровна
5
2663
13
3 место
Волгоградская область
Синюткин Семен Михайлович
6
2041
15
1 место
Красноярский край
Беляков Амир Артемович
2
2326
6
-
Республика Татарстан
Мулицына Дарья Викторовна
3
2570
13
3 место
Вологодская область